INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maya Kato vs. Miyabi Inoue - head to head matches
26.03.12 | 1st round | Miyabi Inoue | Maya Kato | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Nishi Tama | Hard |
19.04.10 | 1st round | Maya Kato | Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Mie | Carpet |
Maya Kato form & Miyabi Inoue form
Maya Kato - last matches
Kofu - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 q 1 | vs. Hayaka Murase | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Reina Takahashi | 1-5, - Maya Kato - retired | match details | |
Nishi Tama - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 q 2 | vs. Natsumi Kujime | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.14 q 1 | vs. Haruka Yamaura | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Kyoto - Carpet | ||||
09.09.13 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.13 qual. | vs. Maria Mukai | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
18.03.13 q 1 | vs. Yuki Ohtomo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.13 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Toyota - Carpet | ||||
19.11.12 q 1 | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Hamamatsu - Grass | ||||
22.10.12 q 2 | vs. Akari Inoue | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 1 | vs. Shiho Hisamatsu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Makinohara - Grass | ||||
15.10.12 q 1 | vs. Akari Inoue | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kyoto - Carpet | ||||
10.09.12 q 1 | vs. Maya Wakui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.12 qual. | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.12 2nd round | vs. Kaori Onishi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.12 1st round | vs. Hayaka Murase | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Noto - Grass | ||||
03.09.12 q 2 | vs. Kumiko Iijima | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.12 q 1 | vs. Yuriko Sakai | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Mie - Grass | ||||
18.06.12 1st round | vs. Rachael Tredoux | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.12 2nd round | vs. Yurina Koshino | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
11.06.12 q 1 | vs. Shiori Araki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.06.12 qual. | vs. Kaori Onishi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
21.05.12 q 1 | vs. Miyu Kato | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Nishi Tama - Hard | ||||
26.03.12 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.12 q 1 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.12 q 2 | vs. Shiori Araki | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.12 qual. | vs. Yoshimi Kawasaki | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
19.03.12 qual. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
19.03.12 q 1 | vs. Satomi Yasuno | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.12 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Miyabi Inoue - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Sofia Sewing | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
04.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.03.21 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Zoe Howard | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.21 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.20 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.20 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Honoka Uchiyama | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Rina Saigo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |