Izrael
18.05.98, 25 years
18.05.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
May Kimhi vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki - head to head matches
01.06.15 | 1st round | May Kimhi | Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
May Kimhi form & Tamara Barad Itzhaki form
May Kimhi - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Eirini Kontaki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Marlies Szupper | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Santa Strombach | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anamaria Vladescu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. Ofri Lankri | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
19.09.16 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shleptsova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Neta Berman | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Shir Azran | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
23.05.16 1st round | vs. Yuliya Kalabina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
16.05.16 1st round | vs. Ester Masuri | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Eleonore Barrere | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Lucy Brown | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Alona Kruglov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kiriyat Gat - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.15 1/4 | vs. Talya Zandberg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki - last matches
W15 Champaign - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefani Webb | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Edda Mamedova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Macon - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Alana Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Shanetta Wilkins | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Karin Altori | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Noa Major | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Eden Mayorkes | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Annabelle Xu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |