Belgium
14.04.97, 26 years
14.04.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Mathilde Devits vs. Sevil Yuldasheva - head to head matches
19.06.17 | q 1 | Mathilde Devits | Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Alkmaar | Clay |
Mathilde Devits form & Sevil Yuldasheva form
Mathilde Devits - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Agathe Timsit | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Elba Kasum | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Laura Rijkers | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Middelkerke - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Karolina Tilander | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Justine Lo Presti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
De Haan - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Dirkje Swennen | 6-1, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Salma Djoubri | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Sevil Yuldasheva - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kelly Marie Richter | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 0-4, - Sevil Yuldasheva - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Danique Havermans | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 5-7, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Bente Spee | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |