Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
21.07.95, 28 years
21.07.95, 28 years
Masa Jovanovic vs. Georgiana Ruhrig - head to head matches
06.11.17 | q 2 | Masa Jovanovic | Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-2, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | Bendigo | Hard |
23.02.15 | q 1 | Masa Jovanovic | Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Clare | Hard |
Masa Jovanovic form & Georgiana Ruhrig form
Masa Jovanovic - last matches
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Darcy Parke | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.19 q 1 | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
23.10.18 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 q 2 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tiana Windbuchler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Milana Spremo | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
10.03.18 1/2 | vs. Sherazad Reix | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 7-65, Olivia Tjandramulia - retired | match details |
Georgiana Ruhrig - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Rokusek | 4-6, 7-66, 6-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Megan Markov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Natalie Gaft | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Isabella Cetinay | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Jessica Fowler | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.02.19 q 1 | vs. Casey Tay | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Port - Hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Natasha Russell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Karolina Wlodarczak | 6-0, 1-0, Karolina Wlodarczak - retired | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Sirinat Niyomsub | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |