INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maryna Chernyshova vs. Michika Ozeki - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 2 | Maryna Chernyshova | Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | Perth | Hard |
Maryna Chernyshova form & Michika Ozeki form
Maryna Chernyshova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.22 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-1, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/4 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Monika Dedaj | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Matea Mamic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ipek Soylu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-710, 1-2, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Mari Osaka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Michika Ozeki - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anjali Rathi | 6-74, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Anjali Rathi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Apurva Vemuri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Pehal Kharadkar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Malak El Allami | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2, 7-612 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Hiromi Abe | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Taylah Preston | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 0-6, 0-2, - Michika Ozeki - retired | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Himari Sato | 6-71, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |