INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margaux Bovy vs. Martina Spigarelli - head to head matches
06.12.16 | 1st round | Martina Spigarelli | Margaux Bovy | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
01.12.16 | 2nd round | Margaux Bovy | Martina Spigarelli | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Margaux Bovy form & Martina Spigarelli form
Margaux Bovy - last matches
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Melis Yasar | 0-6, - Margaux Bovy - retired | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Louise Wittouck | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 fin | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.18 1/2 | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.18 1/4 | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-63, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-71, 0-6 | match details |
Martina Spigarelli - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rose Marie Nijkamp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gloria Contrino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Urgesi | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |