MATCH
02.07.18 | q 2 | Martina Spigarelli | Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-2, 6-2 | Rome | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Martina Spigarelli | Akgul Amanmuradova | |
1st SERVE % | 37/48 (77%) | 39/53 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/37 (73%) | 23/39 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 3/14 (21%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/53 (51%) | 13/48 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/101 (61%) | 39/101 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Akgul Amanmuradova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Martina Spigarelli | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Akgul Amanmuradova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Martina Spigarelli | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Akgul Amanmuradova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
3-2 | Akgul Amanmuradova | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Akgul Amanmuradova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
5-2 | Akgul Amanmuradova | |
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Akgul Amanmuradova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Martina Spigarelli | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Akgul Amanmuradova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Martina Spigarelli | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Martina Spigarelli | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
Martina Spigarelli | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Akgul Amanmuradova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Martina Spigarelli | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martina Spigarelli vs. Akgul Amanmuradova - head to head matches
02.07.18 | q 2 | Martina Spigarelli | Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Rome | Clay |
Martina Spigarelli form & Akgul Amanmuradova form
Martina Spigarelli - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rose Marie Nijkamp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gloria Contrino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Urgesi | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Akgul Amanmuradova - last matches
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100+H La - Clay | ||||
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
Gdynia - Clay | ||||
17.07.21 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Paula Kania | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.03.21 q 1 | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
27.02.21 q 1 | vs. Yaroslava Shvedova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 qual. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Junri Namigata | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-75, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |