Czech Republic
05.07.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
23.09.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martina Kudelova vs. Ilaria Sposetti - head to head matches
Martina Kudelova form & Ilaria Sposetti form
Martina Kudelova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Olomouc - Clay |
11.08.19 fin | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 6-711, 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Lenka Stara | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | | match details |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
18.06.19 q 1 | vs. Celine Fritsch | 7-61, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
14.06.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 7-67, 6-0 | | match details |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Kononchuk | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.06.19 qual. | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 6-1, 3-0, Valentina Giavazzi - retired | | match details |
Frydek Mistek - Clay |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Prerov - Clay |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anastassia Pantelic | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Trnava - I. hard |
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Cairo - Clay |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Tereza Koplova | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Jiahuan He | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Ilaria Sposetti - last matches
W15 Nules - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Seville - Clay |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilija Pranyte | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Syria La Cerra | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-75, 10-4 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 2 | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kocevje - Clay |
07.06.23 qual. | vs. Ela Plosnik | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Varberg - Clay |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-76, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ida Axelsson | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Gulin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Duru Soke | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |