MATCH
26.10.19 | 2nd round | Martina Colmegna | Diana Chehoudi | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Martina Colmegna | Diana Chehoudi | |
1st SERVE % | 28/41 (68%) | 34/64 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/28 (61%) | 15/34 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 6/30 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/19 (42%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/64 (67%) | 19/41 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/105 (62%) | 40/105 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 8 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Martina Colmegna | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Martina Colmegna | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Martina Colmegna | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Martina Colmegna | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Martina Colmegna | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Martina Colmegna | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Diana Chehoudi | |
0-0 | ||
Martina Colmegna | 4-1 | |
5-1 | Diana Chehoudi | |
Martina Colmegna | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
23.04.98, 25 years
13928 $
23.04.98, 25 years
13928 $
Martina Colmegna vs. Diana Chehoudi - head to head matches
26.10.19 | 2nd round | Martina Colmegna | Diana Chehoudi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Martina Colmegna form & Diana Chehoudi form
Martina Colmegna - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-1, 7-5 | match details |
Diana Chehoudi - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 1-6, - Diana Chehoudi - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Russiniello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Frant | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Matira Ferrarini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 3-6, - Diana Chehoudi - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Na Dong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | - Diana Chehoudi - walk over | match details | |
24.03.22 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.22 qual. | vs. Elena Karner | 6-4, 6-79, 6-10 | match details | |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 4-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Helena Stevic | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Malak El Allami | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |