INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriela Van De Graaf vs. Martha Matoula - head to head matches
20.05.13 | 2nd round | Martha Matoula | Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Athens | Hard |
Gabriela Van De Graaf form & Martha Matoula form
Gabriela Van De Graaf - last matches
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Valentine Bacher | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Bojana Markovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.16 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-3, Judith Van Kessel - retired | match details | |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 3-1, Svetlana Iansitova - retired | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Anda Karanusic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kostic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Repina | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details |
Martha Matoula - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-67, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-0, 4-0, Polina Kudermetova - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 7-611, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details |