INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marta Lesniak vs. Tamara Korpatsch - head to head matches
14.11.17 | 1st round | Marta Lesniak | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Zawada | Carpet |
Marta Lesniak form & Tamara Korpatsch form
Marta Lesniak - last matches
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.19 fin | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.19 1/2 | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.19 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Lara Michel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.11.18 1/4 | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 fin | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 fin | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.18 1/2 | vs. Johana Markova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
21.07.18 fin | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Tamara Korpatsch - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Naomi Osaka | 3-6, 6-79 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Eva Lys | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-1, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Ellen Perez | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Miyu Kato | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |