MATCH
20.08.19 | qual. | Marine Partaud | Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | W25 Braunschweig | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marine Partaud vs. Lara Schmidt - head to head matches
20.08.19 | qual. | Marine Partaud | Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | W25 Braunschweig | Clay |
Marine Partaud form & Lara Schmidt form
Marine Partaud - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-4, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 0-6, 1-3, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Lara Schmidt - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-1, Alison Van Uytvanck - retired | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-0, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-5, Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie - retired | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |