MATCH
17.05.19 | 1/4 | Marina Yudanov | Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-1, 6-4 | W15 Varberg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Marina Yudanov | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
1st SERVE % | 33/51 (65%) | 52/72 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/33 (55%) | 19/52 (37%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 6/20 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 47/72 (65%) | 24/51 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/123 (60%) | 49/123 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Marina Yudanov | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Alexandra Viktorovitch | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
13.10.00, 23 years
13.10.00, 23 years
Marina Yudanov vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch - head to head matches
17.05.19 | 1/4 | Marina Yudanov | Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W15 Varberg | Clay |
Marina Yudanov form & Alexandra Viktorovitch form
Marina Yudanov - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 fin | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | match details |
Alexandra Viktorovitch - last matches
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Vanesa Suarez | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Jonkoping - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sophia Hatton | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.12.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
17.12.18 qual. | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.12.18 q 2 | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.12.18 q 2 | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 fin | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
06.10.18 1/2 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.18 1/4 | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |