Ukraine
13.03.97, 27 years
25332 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
25.07.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maryna Kolb vs. Nikoletta Muller - head to head matches
Maryna Kolb form & Nikoletta Muller form
Maryna Kolb - last matches
W75 Grenoble - I. hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Conde | 7-5, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Nantes - I. hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Faro - Hard |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Seville - Clay |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Moreno Hurtado | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W40 Lisbon - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W80 Le - Hard |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Viktorie Hazmukova | 7-62, 6-77, 3-10 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Liepaja - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Gdansk - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
31.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ivette Leetma | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Seville - Clay |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 San - Clay |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Ceuta - Hard |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W80+H Le - Hard |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W25 Bastad - Clay |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriia Cherfus | 7-64, 0-6, 7-10 | | match details |
Chornomorsk - Clay |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Nagurska | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Chornomorsk - Clay |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Nikoletta Muller - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Selina Atay | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Christine Junge-Ilges | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Schueller | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Koharu Niimi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Bianca Bulat | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Warmbad - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Horacek | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Snitko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.04.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 6-2, 7-61 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Lola Maya Gutensohn | 2-6, 6-0, 10-8 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 5-7, 6-78 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Dunya Charalampopoulos | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Didi Bredberg Canizares | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Santa - Hard |
22.05.22 q 2 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Solarino - Carpet |
09.11.19 q 1 | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |