Russia
25.06.01, 22 years
25.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Adelina Doguzova vs. Mariia Tkacheva - head to head matches
07.05.18 | qual. | Mariia Tkacheva | Adelina Doguzova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Adelina Doguzova form & Mariia Tkacheva form
Adelina Doguzova - last matches
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vilena Petrova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Aylin Abdioglu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.12.17 q 2 | vs. Ivana Topcic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Valeriia Sheikina | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Maria Tyrina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Mariia Tkacheva - last matches
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Francesca Pace | 4-6, 0-2, - Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Valery Gynina | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 2-4, - Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Darya Shauha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sopo - Clay | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |