France
29.11.94, 29 years
13684 $
29.11.94, 29 years
13684 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Finland
04.08.99, 24 years
04.08.99, 24 years
Louise Lampla vs. Mariella Minetti - head to head matches
11.09.17 | qual. | Mariella Minetti | Louise Lampla | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Louise Lampla form & Mariella Minetti form
Louise Lampla - last matches
Mariella Minetti - last matches
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Naoko Eto | 1-6, 0-1, - Mariella Minetti - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carol Plakk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Danderyd - Clay | ||||
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
23.05.22 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lana Stanisic | 6-2, 3-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tampere - I. hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 2-6, 7-68, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.11.18 2nd round | vs. Manca Pislak | 5-7, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.11.18 qual. | vs. Silvia Saccani | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.18 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Paulina Engback | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.18 qual. | vs. Alia Lex | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |