INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Punnin Kovapitukted vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk - head to head matches
04.09.18 | 1st round | Marianna Zakarlyuk | Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Punnin Kovapitukted form & Marianna Zakarlyuk form
Punnin Kovapitukted - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alana Subasic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Quigley | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Isabella Cetinay | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Naho Sato | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Isabel Pascual Montalvo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Shuoran Wang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yifan Sun | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details |
Marianna Zakarlyuk - last matches
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 0-6, 1-4, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sandra Alonso Abril | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Ella Seidel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 3rd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Mutilba | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Zdena Safarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-5, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |