MATCH
26.02.20 | 1st round | Mariam Dalakishvili | Anna Siskova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Mariam Dalakishvili | Anna Siskova | |
1st SERVE % | 71/114 (62%) | 52/90 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 38/71 (54%) | 26/52 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/43 (40%) | 11/38 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 11/14 (79%) | 9/24 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 53/90 (59%) | 59/114 (52%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 108/204 (53%) | 96/204 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 18 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Anna Siskova | |
Mariam Dalakishvili | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-5 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0 | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 4-5 | |
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-0 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Anna Siskova | |
Mariam Dalakishvili | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
2-2 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-3 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
5-3 | Anna Siskova | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mariam Dalakishvili vs. Anna Siskova - head to head matches
26.02.20 | 1st round | Mariam Dalakishvili | Anna Siskova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Mariam Dalakishvili form & Anna Siskova form
Mariam Dalakishvili - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.21 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 0-4, - Mariam Dalakishvili - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-0, Tamara Curovic - retired | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.21 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 2-0, Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Sara Donnini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Anna Siskova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - Anna Siskova - walk over | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |