INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lara Salden vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez - head to head matches
21.09.17 | 2nd round | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | Lara Salden | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Lara Salden form & Maria Herazo Gonzalez form
Lara Salden - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-4, 3-1, - Lara Salden - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | - | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 7-64, 5-6, - Lara Salden - retired | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mia Mack | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-64, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 0-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Corley | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Sonia Tuyishime | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-66, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-4, - Maria Herazo Gonzalez - retired | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Catherine Harrison | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-5, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kayla Day | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |