INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aleksandra Pospelova vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez - head to head matches
03.05.18 | 2nd round | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Aleksandra Pospelova form & Maria Herazo Gonzalez form
Aleksandra Pospelova - last matches
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, - Aleksandra Pospelova - retired | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 7-61, 10-7 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Meiling Wang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 0-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Corley | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Sonia Tuyishime | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-66, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-4, - Maria Herazo Gonzalez - retired | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Catherine Harrison | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-5, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kayla Day | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |