INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margaux Rouvroy vs. Anna Ozerova - head to head matches
20.03.17 | q 1 | Margaux Rouvroy | Anna Ozerova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Le Havre | Clay |
Margaux Rouvroy form & Anna Ozerova form
Margaux Rouvroy - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aravane Rezai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-65, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Robin Anderson | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashleigh Simes | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Anna Ozerova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - Anna Ozerova - walk over | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |