Izrael
27.01.01, 23 years
27.01.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Adva Dabah vs. Margarita Skryabina - head to head matches
30.11.15 | q 2 | Margarita Skryabina | Adva Dabah | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
Adva Dabah form & Margarita Skryabina form
Adva Dabah - last matches
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Daniel Hefner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Georgia Elizabeth Okropiridze | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ester Fesiuk | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Sapir Cohen | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Shira Rachel Sivan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Mika Buchnik | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Semra Aksu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Koral Koldobski | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Tiffany William | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ronnie Naor | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-72, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Mika Misgav | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofek Katz | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Shahar Biran | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Koral Koldobski | Koral Koldobski - walk over | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Titova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Constanze Stepan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sajur - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Vulpio | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Margarita Skryabina - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Franca Cecilia Di Pietro | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 5-7, 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Sanne Schalekamp | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-76, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Amy Sucha | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Jakovleva | 6-1, 3-0, Anna Jakovleva - retired | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Liv Hovde | 7-67, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Akilah James | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
08.06.18 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.18 1/4 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details |