INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Li-Yun Stefanie Tan vs. Margarita Lazareva - head to head matches
07.05.17 | 1st round | Margarita Lazareva | Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Hua Hin | Hard |
Li-Yun Stefanie Tan form & Margarita Lazareva form
Li-Yun Stefanie Tan - last matches
Pune - Hard | ||||
08.11.17 2nd round | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
17.08.17 1/4 | vs. Junri Namigata | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.17 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 2nd round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Renee McBryde | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Taipei - Hard | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Haruka Kaji | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Katherine Ip | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Varunya Wongteanchai | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
07.05.17 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Ao Gai | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
15.04.17 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Mornington - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 1st round | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Yokohama - Hard | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Lexie Weir | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
19.12.16 qual. | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Margarita Lazareva - last matches
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Paula Cabrer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Pia Brglez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dona Abo Habaga | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sem Wensveen | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Sonya Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |