INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ani Amiraghyan vs. Margarita Lazareva - head to head matches
19.08.19 | q 1 | Ani Amiraghyan | Margarita Lazareva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Moscow | Clay |
Ani Amiraghyan form & Margarita Lazareva form
Ani Amiraghyan - last matches
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Asya Colombo | 3-4, - Ani Amiraghyan - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.04.22 1/4 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-1, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 2 | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.04.22 1/4 | vs. Briana Szabo | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 2-6, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.22 qual. | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-4, - Ani Amiraghyan - retired | match details | |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Jermine Sherif | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | - | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.04.21 1/4 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 2-6, 7-67 | match details | |
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Mariam Karadzhaeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-62, 6-0 | match details |
Margarita Lazareva - last matches
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Paula Cabrer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Pia Brglez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dona Abo Habaga | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sem Wensveen | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Sonya Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |