INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tiphanie Lemaitre vs. Manon Peral - head to head matches
16.04.18 | qual. | Manon Peral | Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Tiphanie Lemaitre form & Manon Peral form
Tiphanie Lemaitre - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 5-4, Sara Daavettila - retired | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Maria Kononova | 7-5, 6-73, 10-8 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 3-6, 7-69, 6-4 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 0-3, - Tiphanie Lemaitre - retired | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 7-5, 1-3, - Tiphanie Lemaitre - retired | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Manon Peral - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Ines Nicault | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Linda Canteri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Thais Castiglioni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | - Manon Peral - walk over | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-0, 1-0, Angelina Graovac - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 7-68, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 qual. | vs. Sasha Hill | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Amal Gati | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Maja Issler | - Manon Peral - walk over | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Valentine Bacher | Valentine Bacher - walk over | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.18 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |