Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
18.01.99, 25 years
18.01.99, 25 years
Manon Peral vs. Schena Benamar - head to head matches
04.07.16 | qual. | Manon Peral | Schena Benamar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Brussels | Clay |
Manon Peral form & Schena Benamar form
Manon Peral - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Ines Nicault | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Linda Canteri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Thais Castiglioni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | - | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-0, 1-0, Angelina Graovac - retired | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 7-68, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 qual. | vs. Sasha Hill | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Amal Gati | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Maja Issler | - | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Valentine Bacher | Valentine Bacher - walk over | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.18 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Schena Benamar - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 0-4, - Schena Benamar - retired | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Claire Duter | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aminata Sall | 2-5, - Schena Benamar - retired | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-1, - Schena Benamar - retired | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Kareisova | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-3, 6-75, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Isabella Kruger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-73, 10-3 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 3-4, - Schena Benamar - retired | match details |