INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Manon Arcangioli vs. Elyne Boeykens - head to head matches
08.05.17 | q 1 | Manon Arcangioli | Elyne Boeykens | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Cagnes Sur | Clay |
Manon Arcangioli form & Elyne Boeykens form
Manon Arcangioli - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 7-5, 2-1, Anastasia Safta - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-2, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 fin | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.22 1/2 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.07.22 1/4 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.22 qual. | vs. Meline Chaumeil | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Evita Ramirez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Almada - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 3-6, - Manon Arcangioli - retired | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Salma Djoubri | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Sarah Iliev | 7-5, 6-77, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 7-65, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |
Elyne Boeykens - last matches
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |