MATCH
13.06.18 | 2nd round | Mandy Minella | Dasha Ivanova | 6-0, 7-5 | Essen | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Mandy Minella | Dasha Ivanova | |
1st SERVE % | 32/52 (62%) | 43/68 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/32 (72%) | 20/43 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/20 (65%) | 12/25 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/68 (53%) | 16/52 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/120 (60%) | 48/120 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mandy Minella | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Mandy Minella | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mandy Minella | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Mandy Minella | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mandy Minella | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mandy Minella | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
4-3 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-4 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mandy Minella | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Dasha Ivanova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mandy Minella | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mandy Minella vs. Dasha Ivanova - head to head matches
13.06.18 | 2nd round | Mandy Minella | Dasha Ivanova | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | Essen | Clay |
Mandy Minella form & Dasha Ivanova form
Mandy Minella - last matches
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.22 q 2 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-73, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
17.06.22 1/4 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.22 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-4, 6-73, 12-10 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Brooke Black | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
16.04.22 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Marbella - Clay | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 7-62, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-1, Jesika Maleckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
19.02.22 1/2 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Himari Sato | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
19.11.21 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Dasha Ivanova - last matches
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-63, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Bui | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 4-1, Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Suha Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaeul Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | match details |