INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Malene Helgo vs. Rebeca Pereira - head to head matches
15.11.20 | q 1 | Malene Helgo | Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Las | Clay |
Malene Helgo form & Rebeca Pereira form
Malene Helgo - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Talia Gibson | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 6-1, 12-10 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Milla Kotamaeki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ciara Moore | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Caroline Garcia | 2-6, 7-66, 6-75 | match details | |
01.01.24 | vs. Donna Vekic | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-4, 3-2, Lola Radivojevic - retired | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |