MATCH
07.11.16 | q 1 | Maja Chwalinska | Miriam Kolodziejova | 7-65, 3-6, 6-2 | Bratislava | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maja Chwalinska vs. Miriam Kolodziejova - head to head matches
07.05.22 | 1/2 | Maja Chwalinska | Miriam Kolodziejova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W60 Prague | Clay |
20.02.19 | 1st round | Maja Chwalinska | Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-2, 1-0, Miriam Kolodziejova - retired | match details | W25 Altenkirchen | Carpet |
07.11.16 | q 1 | Maja Chwalinska | Miriam Kolodziejova | 7-65, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Bratislava | I. hard |
Maja Chwalinska form & Miriam Kolodziejova form
Maja Chwalinska - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 7-65, 2-6, 1-4, - Maja Chwalinska - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 6-2, 5-1, Carlota Martinez Cirez - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 4-6, 0-2, - Maja Chwalinska - retired | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-66, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-76, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 q 2 | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | - | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Miriam Kolodziejova - last matches
Linz - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | - Miriam Kolodziejova - walk over | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.22 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, - Miriam Kolodziejova - retired | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
07.05.22 1/2 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.22 1/4 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.22 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-711, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.22 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-5, - Miriam Kolodziejova - retired | match details | |
03.03.22 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.22 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |