MATCH
16.07.20 | 1st round | Maja Chwalinska | Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Marcelina Podlinska | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maja Chwalinska | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Marcelina Podlinska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Maja Chwalinska | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Maja Chwalinska | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Marcelina Podlinska | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Maja Chwalinska | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
5-1 | Marcelina Podlinska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Maja Chwalinska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Marcelina Podlinska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maja Chwalinska | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Marcelina Podlinska | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maja Chwalinska | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Marcelina Podlinska | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Maja Chwalinska | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Marcelina Podlinska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maja Chwalinska vs. Marcelina Podlinska - head to head matches
16.07.20 | 1st round | Maja Chwalinska | Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Maja Chwalinska form & Marcelina Podlinska form
Maja Chwalinska - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 7-65, 2-6, 1-4, - Maja Chwalinska - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 6-2, 5-1, Carlota Martinez Cirez - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 4-6, 0-2, - Maja Chwalinska - retired | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-66, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-76, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 q 2 | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | - | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Marcelina Podlinska - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nina Vargova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lara Russiniello | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Toma | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-71, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Tijana Sretenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 7-65, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Sara Borkop | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Catarina Silva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details |