Russia
15.07.00, 23 years
15.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Macedonia
12.04.96, 27 years
21674 $
12.04.96, 27 years
21674 $
Viktoria Glotova vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska - head to head matches
22.05.17 | qual. | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Viktoria Glotova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Viktoria Glotova form & Magdalena Stoilkovska form
Viktoria Glotova - last matches
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Daria Kazantseva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Cristina Moroi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Sathwika Sama | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Elyse Lavender | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Dhwani Kumar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Kanika Vaidya | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Andrea Berjan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Margaryta Demchenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Liniques Theron | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details |
Magdalena Stoilkovska - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - retired | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Bacau - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | match details |