MATCH
11.03.20 | 1st round | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Magdalena Stoilkovska | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
1st SERVE % | 60/96 (63%) | 71/94 (76%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/60 (58%) | 37/71 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/36 (39%) | 11/23 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 7/16 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 46/94 (49%) | 47/96 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 95/190 (50%) | 95/190 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 10 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40 | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
0-2 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0 | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-3 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
0-2 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, A-40[BP] | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
Macedonia
12.04.96, 27 years
21674 $
12.04.96, 27 years
21674 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - head to head matches
11.03.20 | 1st round | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Ana Lantigua De La Nuez form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - retired | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Bacau - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | match details |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - last matches
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 0-4, - Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - retired | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Santa - Hard | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.22 2nd round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Farida Moussa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Asia Serafini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 7-66, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |