INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Joanna Carswell vs. Magdalena Pantuckova - head to head matches
02.05.17 | 1st round | Magdalena Pantuckova | Joanna Carswell | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Joanna Carswell form & Magdalena Pantuckova form
Joanna Carswell - last matches
Auckland - Hard | ||||
29.12.17 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Vallone | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Taipei - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 4-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
Sangju - Hard | ||||
31.05.17 2nd round | vs. Hanna Chang | 0-5, - Joanna Carswell - retired | match details | |
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-1, 2-0, Akari Inoue - retired | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Min-Hwa Yu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abramyan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Kassandra Davesne | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.17 q 2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.12.16 q 1 | vs. Claudia Williams | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 q 2 | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.07.16 qual. | vs. Carina Ma Ka Man | 0-3, - Joanna Carswell - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.07.16 1/4 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.06.16 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Julia Vulpio | 6-0, 1-0, Julia Vulpio - retired | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Birdem Oz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.06.16 2nd round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Valeria Mishina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Azradeniz Comlek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Magdalena Pantuckova - last matches
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 7-65, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.19 1/2 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 0-4, - Magdalena Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details |