INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carolina Meligeni Alves vs. Magdalena Pantuckova - head to head matches
19.10.17 | 2nd round | Magdalena Pantuckova | Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Carolina Meligeni Alves form & Magdalena Pantuckova form
Carolina Meligeni Alves - last matches
W35 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Tiffany William | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.24 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.24 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 1/2 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-71, 7-68, 6-75 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kayla Cross | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Magdalena Pantuckova - last matches
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 7-65, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.19 1/2 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 0-4, - Magdalena Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details |