MATCH
13.07.16 | 1st round | Magdalena Pantuckova | Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Olomouc | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Magdalena Pantuckova | Anna Siskova | |
1st SERVE % | 42/78 (54%) | 90/107 (84%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/42 (64%) | 40/90 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/36 (25%) | 8/17 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 7/10 (70%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 59/107 (55%) | 42/78 (54%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 95/185 (51%) | 90/185 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Magdalena Pantuckova vs. Anna Siskova - head to head matches
13.07.16 | 1st round | Magdalena Pantuckova | Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Olomouc | Clay |
Magdalena Pantuckova form & Anna Siskova form
Magdalena Pantuckova - last matches
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 7-65, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Lenka Munzarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.19 1/2 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 0-4, - Magdalena Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details |
Anna Siskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - Anna Siskova - walk over | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |