Tunisia
13.10.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
21.03.02, 22 years
900 17
15293 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mouna Bouzgarrou vs. Maelys Bougrat - head to head matches
Mouna Bouzgarrou form & Maelys Bougrat form
Mouna Bouzgarrou - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Estella Jaeger | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Lina Qostal | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 7-65, 1-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sarah Lisa Aubertin | 7-63, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
29.12.20 1st round | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
29.12.20 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | - | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.12.20 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.12.20 1st round | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.12.20 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 5-7, 6-4, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Martina Kudelova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
20.12.18 2nd round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.12.18 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Maelys Bougrat - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Radhika Yadav | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Ipoh - Hard |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gio Jang | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Bolotova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Punta - Clay |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Gabriela Serrano | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Punta - Clay |
02.07.23 q 2 | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Estella Jaeger | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Kuala - Hard |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Ipoh - Hard |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yufei Ren | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Xiang Qi | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Saint - I. hard |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Lola Marandel | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Sarah Iliev | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-4, 5-7, 10-3 | | match details |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |