USA
19.09.97, 26 years
15084 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
05.07.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Madison Bourguignon vs. Martina Kudelova - head to head matches
Madison Bourguignon form & Martina Kudelova form
Madison Bourguignon - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Meng | - | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 San - Hard |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Versace Gatti | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 San - Hard |
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 5-7, 6-4, 11-13 | | match details |
W15 Rancho - Hard |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katherine Hui | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Zara Larke | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Orlando - Clay |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Darya Velikova | 7-66, 1-6, 4-10 | | match details |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Fatemesadat Zanjani | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | match details |
W25 Boca - Clay |
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Qianhui Tang | 3-6, 7-64, 5-10 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Boca - Clay |
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Francoise Abanda | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Anushka Ashar | 6-0, 4-6, 12-10 | | match details |
W60 Barranquilla - Hard |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Ibague - Clay |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Danderyd - Clay |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Wichita - Hard |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Lindsay Zink | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
Martina Kudelova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Olomouc - Clay |
11.08.19 fin | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.08.19 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 6-711, 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Lenka Stara | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | | match details |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-1, 2-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | | match details |
18.06.19 q 1 | vs. Celine Fritsch | 7-61, 6-2 | | match details |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
14.06.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 7-67, 6-0 | | match details |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Kononchuk | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.06.19 qual. | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 6-1, 3-0, Valentina Giavazzi - retired | | match details |
Frydek Mistek - Clay |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Prerov - Clay |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anastassia Pantelic | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Trnava - I. hard |
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Cairo - Clay |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Tereza Koplova | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Jiahuan He | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |