Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
07.08.01, 22 years
10274 $
07.08.01, 22 years
10274 $
Madeleine Kobelt vs. Laura Ashley - head to head matches
18.06.18 | q 1 | Madeleine Kobelt | Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Baton Rouge | Hard |
Madeleine Kobelt form & Laura Ashley form
Madeleine Kobelt - last matches
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
11.11.20 q 1 | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Amber Asghar | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Tucson - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.19 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Haley Giavara | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 1 | vs. Misa Malkin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 7-5, 13-11 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hayley Carter | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Jeanette Mireles | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kenadi Hance | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Lillian Gabrielsen | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Catherine Allen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Amber Washington | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Akilah James | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Samantha Echevarria | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 qual. | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Rebecca Lynn | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Eleana Yu | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
18.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nadja Bay Christians | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Gracie Epps | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Laura Ashley - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Lara Walker | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Andjela Djokovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Cyan Sun | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Cyan Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Roopa Bains | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Katherine Westbury | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Launceston - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tully Richter | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Evana Bowell | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jessica Fowler | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Yone Pereiro | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 qual. | vs. Eduarda Piai | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |