INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luisa Stefani vs. Laura Schaeder - head to head matches
26.09.16 | q 1 | Luisa Stefani | Laura Schaeder | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Las Vegas | Hard |
Luisa Stefani form & Laura Schaeder form
Luisa Stefani - last matches
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-63, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Rancho - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-64, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
15.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-71, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Katharine Fahey | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Bridget Stammel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Kylie Collins | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Colina - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Constanza Millas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-66, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Renata Voracova | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Jada Hart | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-74, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 2-6, 7-5, 10-1 | match details | |
W100 Manchester - Grass | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Christina Mchale | 7-5, 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Laura Schaeder - last matches
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.20 1/4 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.20 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 4-1, Elena Gemovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.12.19 fin | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-1, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |