MATCH
15.08.16 | 1st round | Lucrezia Stefanini | Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-73, 7-5, 6-4 | Sezze | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lucrezia Stefanini | Karolayne Da Rosa | |
1st SERVE % | 82/128 (64%) | 96/133 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/82 (49%) | 46/96 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/46 (46%) | 13/37 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 13/27 (48%) | 11/22 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 74/133 (56%) | 67/128 (52%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 135/261 (52%) | 126/261 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucrezia Stefanini vs. Karolayne Da Rosa - head to head matches
15.08.16 | 1st round | Lucrezia Stefanini | Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-73, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Sezze | Clay |
Lucrezia Stefanini form & Karolayne Da Rosa form
Lucrezia Stefanini - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-0, Erika Andreeva - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kali Supova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-62, 4-6, - Lucrezia Stefanini - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Karolayne Da Rosa - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-64, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 4-6, 7-63, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-66, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.07.19 1/4 | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Lara Panfilov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |