Lucrezia Stefanini vs. Daria Kruzhkova 22.07.2018

Lucrezia Stefanini vs. Daria Kruzhkova 22.07.2018 - Prague - compare

MATCH

22.07.18q 1Lucrezia Stefanini Daria Kruzhkova 6-0, 6-2 Czech Republic Prague Clay

MATCH STATS

Lucrezia StefaniniDaria Kruzhkova
1st SERVE %27/38 (71%)26/38 (68%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON16/27 (59%)7/26 (27%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON8/11 (73%)2/12 (17%)
BREAK POINTS WON7/8 (88%)2/5 (40%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON29/38 (76%)14/38 (37%)
TOTAL POINTS WON53/76 (70%)23/76 (30%)
DOUBLE FAULTS02
ACES11

MATCH STATS

1
0-0Daria Kruzhkova Daria Kruzhkova serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
Lucrezia Stefanini Lucrezia Stefanini serve1-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15
2-0Daria Kruzhkova Daria Kruzhkova serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
3-0Daria Kruzhkova Daria Kruzhkova serve
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP]
4-0Daria Kruzhkova Daria Kruzhkova serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
5-0Daria Kruzhkova Daria Kruzhkova serve
0-0, 40-15[BP]
6-0
2
Lucrezia Stefanini Lucrezia Stefanini serve0-0
0-1Daria Kruzhkova Daria Kruzhkova serve
0-0, 15-40
1-1Daria Kruzhkova Daria Kruzhkova serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP]
Lucrezia Stefanini Lucrezia Stefanini serve2-1
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
3-1Daria Kruzhkova Daria Kruzhkova serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP]
Lucrezia Stefanini Lucrezia Stefanini serve4-1
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40
5-1Daria Kruzhkova Daria Kruzhkova serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40
Lucrezia Stefanini Lucrezia Stefanini serve5-2
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
6-2

Lucrezia Stefanini
Italy
15.05.98, 21 years




394
94
37234 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
07.05.98, 21 years




590
28
28957 $
Daria Kruzhkova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Lucrezia Stefanini vs. Daria Kruzhkova - head to head matches

22.07.18q 1Lucrezia StefaniniDaria Kruzhkova6-0, 6-2 match detailsCzech Republic Prague Clay

Lucrezia Stefanini - last matches

Italy W60+H Rome - Clay
12.06.19
1st round
vs. Lara Salden4-6, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy W60 Brescia - Clay
03.06.19
q 1
vs. Dalila Spiteri3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Italy W25 Grado - Clay
31.05.19
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Grymalska4-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.05.19
1st round
vs. Tatiana Pieri4-6, 6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Rome - Clay
11.05.19
q 1
vs. Tamara Zidansek5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy W25 Santa - Clay
02.05.19
2nd round
vs. Jessica Pieri7-5, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Costanza Traversi6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy W25 Santa - Clay
24.04.19
q 1
vs. Olivia Gram6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
24.04.19
qual.
vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru7-5, 3-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
Italy W25 Santa - Clay
18.04.19
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Grymalska2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Camilla Rosatello6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
16.04.19
qual.
vs. Karin Kennel7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy W25 Santa - Clay
14.04.19
1st round
vs. Pia Cuk6-75, 6-1, 6-10 lostmatch details
09.04.19
qual.
vs. Petia Arshinkova6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy W25 Santa - Clay
01.04.19
q 1
vs. Diane Parry5-7, 6-4, 7-10 lostmatch details
Italy W25 Santa - Clay
29.03.19
1/4
vs. Victoria Kan3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.03.19
2nd round
vs. Tena Lukas6-2, 5-7, 6-4 winmatch details
27.03.19
1st round
vs. Quirine Lemoine6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia W25 Moscow - I. hard
28.02.19
2nd round
vs. Dejana Radanovic2-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
27.02.19
1st round
vs. Anastasia Pribylova6-2, 7-610 winmatch details
26.02.19
qual.
vs. Yuliya Hatouka6-4, 4-6, 13-11 winmatch details
25.02.19
q 1
vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Germany W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Susan Bandecchi2-6, 6-71 lostmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
04.02.19
q 1
vs. Lucia Bronzetti2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
France W25 Petit - Hard
15.01.19
1st round
vs. Quinn Gleason5-7, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
25.10.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Zarycka3-4, - Lucrezia Stefanini - retiredlostmatch details
23.10.18
1st round
vs. Sandra Samir7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain Seville - Clay
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Anna Bondar4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Roja De - Clay
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Marie Benoit2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Federica Bilardo3-6, 7-5, 3-6 lostmatch details

Daria Kruzhkova - last matches

Izrael W25 Akko - Hard
12.06.19
1st round
vs. Nadia Podoroska2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan W25 Fergana - Hard
05.06.19
1st round
vs. Kamilla Rakhimova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael W25 Jerusalem - Hard
23.05.19
2nd round
vs. Tereza Mihalikova4-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.05.19
1st round
vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki6-2, 0-6, 6-0 winmatch details
Russia W25 Khimki - I. hard
30.04.19
qual.
vs. Anastasia Tikhonova2-6, 6-2, 10-12 lostmatch details
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Iuliia Asanova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
18.04.19
2nd round
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
13.04.19
1/2
vs. Kamilla Rakhimova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.04.19
1/4
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko4-6, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
11.04.19
2nd round
vs. Ekaterina Maklakova5-7, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
10.04.19
1st round
vs. Vlada Zvereva6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael W15 Tel - Hard
26.03.19
1st round
vs. Sakura Hosogi2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia W25+H Kazan - I. hard
11.03.19
q 1
vs. Anastasia Frolova4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia W25 Moscow - I. hard
28.02.19
2nd round
vs. Arina Rodionova3-6, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details
27.02.19
1st round
vs. Leticia Temirhanova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
24.02.19
fin
vs. Anastasia Zakharova6-3, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
23.02.19
1/2
vs. Kamilla Rakhimova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
22.02.19
1/4
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-4, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
16.02.19
1/2
vs. Kamilla Rakhimova6-3, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
15.02.19
1/4
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova7-64, 6-75, 6-3 winmatch details
14.02.19
2nd round
vs. Elena Malygina6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Mariia Tkacheva3-6, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Russia W25 Kazan - I. hard
22.01.19
qual.
vs. Valeriya Yushchenko4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Anastasia Sukhotina6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
01.12.18
1/2
vs. Lara Salden2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.11.18
1/4
vs. Daniela Vismane6-4, 6-72, 6-3 winmatch details
29.11.18
2nd round
vs. Barbora Miklova6-0, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
<