INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Catalina Pella vs. Lucrezia Stefanini - head to head matches
24.04.18 | 1st round | Catalina Pella | Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
26.01.18 | 1/4 | Lucrezia Stefanini | Catalina Pella | 4-3, Lucrezia Stefanini - retired | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Catalina Pella form & Lucrezia Stefanini form
Catalina Pella - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-62, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
14.07.19 fin | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.07.19 1/2 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Micaela Ode | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
14.06.19 1/2 | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.06.19 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Clay | ||||
09.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Fernanda Brito | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Lauren Anzalotta Kynoch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.12.18 fin | vs. Lou Adler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.18 1/2 | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.18 1/4 | vs. Julia Payola | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.12.18 fin | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.18 1/2 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.18 1/4 | vs. Manca Pislak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.18 2nd round | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Lucrezia Stefanini - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-0, Erika Andreeva - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kali Supova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-62, 4-6, - Lucrezia Stefanini - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 4-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Conny Perrin | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 4-1, Amandine Hesse - retired | match details |