MATCH
14.09.18 | 1/4 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Lara Panfilov | 6-1, 6-3 | Ceuta | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Lucia Cortez Llorca | Lara Panfilov | |
1st SERVE % | 25/46 (54%) | 27/45 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/25 (76%) | 15/27 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/21 (62%) | 6/18 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/45 (53%) | 14/46 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/91 (62%) | 35/91 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Lara Panfilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Lara Panfilov | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Lara Panfilov | |
0-0, 30-30 | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-1 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lara Panfilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Lara Panfilov | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Lara Panfilov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
4-2 | Lara Panfilov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Lara Panfilov | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
10.08.00, 23 years
10.08.00, 23 years
Lucia Cortez Llorca vs. Lara Panfilov - head to head matches
14.09.18 | 1/4 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Lara Panfilov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Ceuta | Hard |
Lucia Cortez Llorca form & Lara Panfilov form
Lucia Cortez Llorca - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Lara Panfilov - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | - Lara Panfilov - walk over | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 4-6, 7-68 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
17.12.19 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-4, - Lara Panfilov - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |