INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez vs. Emilie Francati - head to head matches
27.02.17 | qual. | Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | Emilie Francati | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Palmanova | Clay |
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez form & Emilie Francati form
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - last matches
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Rita Vilaca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Emilie Francati | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
15.02.17 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 7-5, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Daniella Medvedeva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Tiffany William | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 2-6, - Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - retired | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.15 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.15 1/4 | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 6-3, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Zeeland - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Martina Borecka | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/2 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 fin | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Sara Palcic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Petra Uberalova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Alice Matteucci | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 q 2 | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.15 q 1 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Emilie Francati - last matches
Bastad - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 6-3, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Hanna Schmidt Axelsson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 1/4 | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 6-72, 7-5, 6-79 | match details | |
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-2, 1-0, Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Jessica Ho | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.18 qual. | vs. Ana Vrljic | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Loughlan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Marta Lesniak | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
02.12.17 1/2 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.17 1/4 | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.10.17 fin | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.17 1/2 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Eva Siska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.10.17 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |