Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
17.06.00, 23 years
17.06.00, 23 years
Luca Nagymihaly vs. Anja Gal - head to head matches
29.04.18 | q 1 | Luca Nagymihaly | Anja Gal | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | Balatonboglar | Clay |
Luca Nagymihaly form & Anja Gal form
Luca Nagymihaly - last matches
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-2, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jelena Polovina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 7-65, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anja Gal | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Pia Konig | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Pia Konig | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.17 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Anja Gal - last matches
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Matea Mamic | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Iulia Marko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Ema Vasic | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Ines Nicault | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.19 qual. | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.11.18 qual. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Lucia Malinak | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 qual. | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.18 q 1 | vs. Azradeniz Comlek | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
21.08.18 qual. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Iulia Marko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mila Mejic | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Natasha Piludu | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Anna Peres | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |