Louise Lampla vs. Yarden Akler

Louise Lampla vs. Yarden Akler - Manacor - compare

MATCH

13.02.17q 2Louise Lampla Yarden Akler 7-64, 6-3 Spain Manacor Clay

MATCH STATS

6-3

Louise Lampla
France
29.11.94, 23 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
22.04.99, 19 years







Yarden Akler
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Louise Lampla vs. Yarden Akler - head to head matches

13.02.17q 2Louise LamplaYarden Akler7-64, 6-3 match detailsSpain Manacor Clay
06.02.17q 1Yarden AklerLouise Lampla6-75, 6-3, 6-3 match detailsSpain Manacor Clay

Louise Lampla - last matches

Republic of Korea Gyeongsan - Hard
11.06.18
q 2
vs. Fatima Bizhukova0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Sangju - I. hard
07.06.18
2nd round
vs. Sunam Jeong1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
06.06.18
1st round
vs. Seunghyun Lee6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Thailand Hua Hin - Hard
26.05.18
q 1
vs. Aunchisa Chanta2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Sweden Karlskrona - Clay
10.05.18
2nd round
vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Sandra Ortevall6-3, 5-7, 6-0 winmatch details
Croatia Tucepi - Clay
25.04.18
1st round
vs. Tena Lukas3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
31.01.18
1st round
vs. Andrea Gamiz1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
29.01.18
qual.
vs. Adele Diana Biba6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
23.01.18
1st round
vs. Ines Murta1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
21.01.18
qual.
vs. Sophie Muntean5-7, 6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
16.01.18
qual.
vs. Jessica Bertoldo6-3, 5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
15.01.18
q 1
vs. Viktoriia Kalinina0-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
10.01.18
1st round
vs. Despina Papamichail1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.01.18
qual.
vs. Daria Walczak6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
18.10.17
2nd round
vs. Josephine Boualem3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Avani Reddy Namireddy6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
12.10.17
1st round
vs. Andrea Ka1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Hasindhi Lokuge6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
03.10.17
1st round
vs. Angelique Svinos4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France Clermont Ferrand - I. hard
25.09.17
q 1
vs. Cornelia Lister0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Adriana Sosnovschi5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Mariella Minetti6-3, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
04.09.17
qual.
vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
31.08.17
2nd round
vs. Carolina M. Alves4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Shelly Bereznyak7-62, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - Clay
11.08.17
1/4
vs. Berfu Cengiz0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.08.17
2nd round
vs. Margaux Bovy1-6, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
09.08.17
1st round
vs. Daria Solovyeva6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
07.08.17
q 2
vs. Irem Gezer6-0, 6-0 winmatch details

Yarden Akler - last matches

Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
04.06.18
1st round
vs. Maya Tahan2-6, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Les Franqueses - Hard
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Julia Payola6-1, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tiberias - Hard
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Helene Scholsen0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Sajur - Hard
08.05.18
1st round
vs. Melis Sezer3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Piskun5-7, 6-2, 5-7 lostmatch details
Izrael Ramat Hasharon - Hard
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Lou Adler3-6, 7-65, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Alise Cernecka5-7, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
13.03.18
q 2
vs. Inbar Cohen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain Palmanova - Clay
18.02.18
q 1
vs. Sarah Lee6-73, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Sina Haas3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
13.02.18
qual.
vs. Nuria Brancaccio4-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.02.18
q 2
vs. Keira Blackbeard6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Manacor - Clay
08.02.18
2nd round
vs. Naho Sato2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
11.12.17
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Poplavska6-1, 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retiredlostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Gozal Ainitdinova0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Sri Lanka Colombo - Clay
13.10.17
1st round
vs. Isabelle Boulais4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.10.17
qual.
vs. Qianxin Kong6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Hard
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze2-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Britt Geukens7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Kristina Pukhaeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya3-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
22.08.17
1st round
vs. Marine Partaud3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Romania Arad - Clay
07.08.17
q 2
vs. Andjela Reljic6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
07.08.17
qual.
vs. Jennifer Luikham4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Romania Targu Jiu - Clay
02.08.17
1st round
vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
31.07.17
qual.
vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno6-4, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
31.07.17
q 1
vs. Camilla Ciaccia6-3, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
31.07.17
q 2
vs. Anjana Suresh6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
29.06.17
1/4
vs. Despina Papamichail0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
<