Canada
05.01.95, 29 years
827 5
21437 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
11.11.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Louise Kwong vs. Dagmar Zdrubecka - head to head matches
Louise Kwong form & Dagmar Zdrubecka form
Louise Kwong - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Wesley - Clay |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W75 Rome - I. hard |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Naples - Clay |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W35 Naples - Clay |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Daniels | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Susen | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Rome - I. hard |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
W100 Granby - Hard |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-64, 7-63 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-0, 7-62 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | | match details |
09.05.23 q 2 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
Dagmar Zdrubecka - last matches
W15 Naples - Clay |
14.05.19 q 1 | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Hilton Head - Clay |
24.09.18 q 1 | vs. Louise Kwong | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Koksijde - Clay |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Biella - Clay |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Naples - Clay |
28.05.18 q 1 | vs. Kana Daniel | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Osprey - Clay |
22.05.18 q 2 | vs. Salome Devidze | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.05.18 q 1 | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Hilton Head - Clay |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 6-71, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Gail Falkenberg | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Charleston - Clay |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Emma Allen | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Allie Gretkowski | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Elizabeth Coleman | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Prague - Clay |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hlavacova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Veronika Bencova | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Badenweiler - Clay |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Lisa Kung | def. | | match details |
04.09.17 q 2 | vs. Dominique Meyer | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
Schoonhoven - Clay |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Rijkers | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
Vienna - Clay |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Aschaffenburg - Clay |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Knokke - Clay |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Melanie Vlak | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Brandy Mina | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
De Haan - Clay |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-74, 6-75 | | match details |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Naples - Clay |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Frances Altick | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |