MATCH
20.01.18 | 1st round | Loudmilla Bencheikh | Qianhui Tang | 6-1, 6-4 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Loudmilla Bencheikh vs. Qianhui Tang - head to head matches
20.01.18 | 1st round | Loudmilla Bencheikh | Qianhui Tang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Loudmilla Bencheikh form & Qianhui Tang form
Loudmilla Bencheikh - last matches
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Rania Azziz | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Capucine Sanoner | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Melissa Landres | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.20 1st round | vs. Rachel Leighton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Joanna Garland | Joanna Garland - walk over | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Qianhui Tang - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Fang An Lin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yuhan Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Horvit | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jiayou Li | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 5-7, 0-3, - Qianhui Tang - retired | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Wenfei Yu | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Jin Zhang | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Xinyi Nong | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ji Eun Lee (2005) | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-2, 3-1, Prathyusha Rachapudi - retired | match details | |
W15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Mao Mushika | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Kristen Seabury | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-3, 6-74, 10-5 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 0-6, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-75, 2-6 | match details |