MATCH
24.02.20 | qual. | Lou Adler | Ellen Allgurin | 7-62, 6-3 | W25 Sunderland | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Lou Adler | Ellen Allgurin | |
1st SERVE % | 44/73 (60%) | 42/70 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/44 (59%) | 23/42 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/29 (52%) | 9/28 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 4/11 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/70 (54%) | 32/73 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/143 (55%) | 64/143 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Lou Adler | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0 | ||
Lou Adler | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Lou Adler | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lou Adler | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lou Adler | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | Ellen Allgurin | |
Lou Adler | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-6 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0 | ||
7-62 |
2 | ||
Lou Adler | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Lou Adler | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
Lou Adler | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Lou Adler | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lou Adler | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lou Adler vs. Ellen Allgurin - head to head matches
24.02.20 | qual. | Lou Adler | Ellen Allgurin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | W25 Sunderland | I. hard |
Lou Adler form & Ellen Allgurin form
Lou Adler - last matches
Ellen Allgurin - last matches
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Lou Adler | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-1, 6-73, 8-10 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-73, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Helena Narmont | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
18.12.17 q 1 | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Olga Doroshina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Solapur - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.07.17 q 1 | vs. Polina Monova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |